cadangan resi

Tgl 29 september 2018
Abdurrahman warsyah putra.
015480139321318

Tgl 26 september 2018
Yayat hidayat 020410405821818

Tgl 25 september 2018
An.wardatul aspiyah 015480135576318

Tgl 24 september 2018
BPK AZIZ SETYO S 015480135393418

Tgl 15 september 2018
Sri Haryuni 015480129022618

Tgl 13 september 2018
Okta Rosa Utami 020410387791418

Tgl 10 september 2018
Milda Ayu Safitri JT0002375651

Tgl 4 september 2018
Amin Syahrani 16835770748

Tgl 2 september 2018
KATIMIN/PARIYEM 014050637385218

Tgl 1 september 2018
IRMA 015480120510418

Tgl 31 agustus
EFRIZAL 015480119262618

Tgl 25 agustus
Benyamin 015480115789818

Tgl 24 agustus
Zein Alaydrus 015480115800318

Tgl 22 agustus
Rusmadi 015770095437718

Tgl 19 agustus
Milda Ayu Safitri JT0002191613

Tgl 17 agustus
made werna 015480112469218

Tgl 14 agustus
Usman Umar 015480112471818
Windy 015480112479018

Tgl 13 agustus
Suharto 015480110270518
Dika/ beauty salon 015480110356218

Tgl 10 agustus
Yuni Astuti 015730068292718
Poniyem 888049699529
Tgl 8 agustus
Partinah 015730068273018

Tgl 6 agustus
Suki wandoyo 015480107537018
ngatini 015480107426418

Tgl 4 agustus
Asbari 015480107428218

Tgl 3 agustus
Rr Rita Kurniawati 015480104758918

2 agustus
titin sumarmi 015480104752518
Adam 071830054138718

Tgl 28 juli
Aning sumarsih 015480101408918
SALEHUDIN 071830053971918
supriani 030103627411
Nm.santoso 015480101430118

Tgl 23 juli
Rahmat Hidayat 015480099026718
Sri Wahyuni 015480099057918
Riyanto 015480098996518

Tgl 21 juli
Nina 073020009377718
Surya 015480097283918

Tgl 20 juli
asnawi 071830051129418

Tgl 17 juli
Wawan Ardiyanto 015480095495718

Tgl 15 juli
Rin indriyani 015480093425718
Suryanto 015480093428418

Tgl 14 juli
eko 015480093493418

Tgl 13 juli
melly 020610054960318
ariyanto 015480093449918

Tgl 9 juli

Khairani

Tgl 4 juli
Nina 073020008447518

I nyoman artawan(komang bily/ pak Mikha) 015480091768618

Tgl 3 juli
Romlan Kurniawan015480087337618
Bennytrikus suparnoto

015480087334918
Mega Afrianti 014480109047218
Yayat hidayat 014480109048118

Tgl 2 juli
Mm ais 015480087332118

Tgl 29 juni
Kristanti harjani 015480084168718
Siti Sarah014480106706018

Tgl 28 juni
Nadhirotul ulfa 014480106705118
Usman Umar 015480080413818

Tgl 26 juni
sulisih sahli 015480083731718

Tgl 25 juni
ariyanto 015480083141118

Tgl 23 juni
Heru Purwanto 015480082634718

Tgl 22 juni
santoso sugiarto 015480081838318

Tgl 17 juni
Ibu widyastuti/ Widi 015480081830118

Tgl 15 juni
Srt.Ruben Pauranan 015480081834718

Tgl 5 juni
Hermansyah 014480102906718

Tgl 4 juni
Syamsul Rizal 015480076355618
Iqtisad Adian 015480076424318

Tgl 3 juni
Dwi suhendriyanto 015480076300218

Tgl 2 juni
Berta Aruan. 015480076446718

Tgl 29 mei
Mulyanto 015480073417918

Tgl 28 mei
nuniek 015480072575918
Khusnul/yunus 014480091766118
sanjaya 015480072565118
Irvan Efendi 015480068977118
Muhammad choirudin muslim 015480072461618
Wina 015480072508118
Mince Dael 015480072651618

Tgl 27 mei
ariyanto 015480070783118
Manda Andrian 015480070784018

Tgl 25 mei
Sunarto 015480070059818

Tgl 24 mei
Haryati Hasbi 14512542422 (pos)
hj. Gunarni 015480070032018

Tgl 23 mei
H.syafi’i 014480086661718

Tgl 22 mei
Sartono ahmad sidik 015480068845118

Tgl 21 mei
Sutejo 015480065985718
Bu Emma 015480067553518

Tgl 20 mei
Arif Saputra/ Acok 015480066406618
R.Iman Santosa 015480067602618

Tgl 19 mei
Esther /PD Aries 015480066768818

Tgl 18 mei
Ika ameliantika(tika) 030097416129

Tgl 16 mei
Khairani 071830036341718

Tgl 15mei
Marlyn 015480064482818

Tgl 14 mei
harsullah haris 015480063236918
Sunarto 015480064379418

Tgl 13 mei
Chairon 015480062884618
Suhadak 015480062879318
Roy 015480062891718

Tgl 9 mei
Riki riyadi BDOAB16369171118

Tgl 7 mei
tonaji 015480059632718
Titin 014480076420018
Sri suharni 015480059640718
A A Rai Sutriyanti 015480059622918

Anchu 014480076996418

Tgl 6mei
Rofiq 015480059750318

Tgl 2 mei
danny timotris 015480057925718

Tgl 30 april
Marwadi AJP63923

Tgl 29 april

Lusy Tirani agustin 015480056310218
Pak. Sem Rasek Talitu. 015480056319318

Tgl 27 april

Herdanti Rappanan 015480054787118
Amin Radjab 015480054787118

Tgl 25 april

yeyen ahmad 015480055267718

Tgl 24 april

Sutejo 015480055283718

Tgl 23 april
H.AKHMAD Husaini JD0009769514
Lilis Sukmawati 015480052875818

Tgl 22 april
Agus budi santoso 015480052829518
Vita dhamayanti 015480052719818

Tgl 21 april

Kusnandi 015480052090718

Tgl 18 april
Roberth sulle 014480065956518

Tgl 17 april
Dian Ekawati 015480051352218

Tgl 16 april
Yuli Majidah 015480051372818

Tgl 13 april
Dorkas rinding 015480049730918
Rahmi Laili Lubis CGKAS07355133218

Tgl 12 april

Lindawati Siahaan 015480049771918

Tgl 11 april

Bahaudin 015480047753518

Tgl 10 april
Inna Hariani 015480047726918
bpk makhrus CGKAS07331492418

Tgl 9 april
mutini 015480047805318
Jus Tamaela 015480047677818

Tgl 6 april

Urip adi laksono CGKAS07311643018

Tgl 4 april
Paskah M 015480044715918
Tjitjih S 015480044716818

Tgl 3 april

Yulica 015480043926618

Tgl 30 maret

Dina 015480042107918

Tgl 27 maret

Anwar Sanusi 015480040597018

Tgl 25 maret
Yayat hidayat 014480051771818

Tgl 24 maret
Nia 014480051773618

Tgl 23 maret
Sarkun 015480040596118
Malik 014480051767418

Tgl 21 maret

Anchu 014480051036918

Tgl 19 Maret
Harianto 014480048274618
bu Indra Nelsuarty 030092502375
Surya 030092502376
Alfons Oeleu 015480037242518

Tgl 17 maret

Aprilius agil 030091914453

Tgl 16 maret

Yuni Astuti 030091914441
YUSRI 030091914440

Tgl 15 maret

Henny Kadarisman 030091914312
Supriyadi 030091914311

Tgl 13 maret

YUSUF 030091914198
tri wijiati 030091914199

Tgl 12 maret

Rosy/Tarwinah 014480044350218

Tgl 11 maret

Basrowi Am 030091818819

Tgl 10 maret

Melly 021330030567718

Tgl 8 maret

Kholik Suwanto 030091818649

Tgl 7 maret

D Purba 030091328096
Dra.ermy 030091328095

Suheli 013870409815618

Tgl 5 maret

Ipda Sujadi 888051651686

Daud/siska 030091327925
Hj. bunga.s.pd 014480040358218
Entin Sutini 030091327926

Heni rita 030091327927

Tgl 4 maret

OM BAYU 030090195724
Tjitjih 030090195727
pariyem-katimin 013100011555618

Tgl 2 maret

Ust. Umaruddin 030091322392

KOMARIYAH 030091322339

Sonya 030091322318

Merlin Panggabean 030091322391

Susanto 030091322319

Tgl 28 februari

miftahul Jannah 030090212345

Astorip 030090212344

Tgl 27 februari

Lie hun 888051651392

Tgl 23februari

Agus Sukmawijaya 030090195559

Nunung Nurasih JD0006551743

Yeni husniyah 030090195560

Ruland 030090195562

Tgl 22februari

Budiyono 030090195529

Antonius Subijanto JD0006475541

Lena 030090195474

Tgl 21 februari

Novi 030090195378

Moh hasan basri 014480030957818

Wahyudin 030090195371

Edi NR 030090195372

Tgl 20 februari

Pujiyanto 030090195265

Tgl 19 februari

Tri haryanti 030090195152

Tgl 18 februari

Chindy Gangga 030089062935

Tgl 17 februari

Anchu 014480029447818

Tgl 16 februari

Uswatun chasanah888051651314

Tgl 15 februari

HENI RITA 030089062992

Nelly suarty 030089062996

KP. arnita prabintari JD0006172094

Bpk Agam 030089062843

AGUS SOLEH 030089062855

Tgl 14 februari

TUTIK KUSMIWATI DELIK 030089062710

Wulan 030089062850

Supriono 030089062854

Tjitjih. S. 030089062838

Tgl 13 februari

Siska 030089062693

Pudin / Surya 030089062692

Nanang ismanto

Tgl 12 februari

ASMAR YANTO 015630006004718

Tgl 10 februari

Rusmadi 014480025035418

Sri hartati 030089050337

Tgl 9 februari

ST.Simamora 030089050336

Even Kendra 030089050223

Heri santoso 030089050222

Amsah 030089050224

Hamdan 030089050221

Tgl 8 februari

Andi sunandri 030089050098

Tgl 7 februari

winawati 030089049970

Firna 014480022866518

Kasim dama 888033333898

Winawati 030089049970

Budi hartono 030089049993

Tgl 5 februari

Sulianti paputungan 030087697506

Bambang agen es camelo 888033333922

Supardi devisi monev 888033333923

Thomas tirtajaya JD0005705409

Muh Hasim 030089049918

Mbak tutut arum warningsih 014480020496718

Tgl 3 februari

Fatmawati – DPKDB00215943118

Aneke elisabeth toreh – 030087693304

Tgl 2 februari

Azhari Hrp – JD0005596024

Suharyono.- JD0005596020

Jumaliah – JD0005596027

Ibu sumantri – JD0005596019

Hj yuniharty – JD0005596021

Hans / liana.-JD0005596025

Tgl 1 februari

Anto – JD0005475223

Tgl 30 Januari

Gunardi – 030087692996

TGL 29 Januari

Minarno – JD0005475426

TGL 25 Januari

Misyatin / budianto – JD0005239520

TGL 24 Januari

Yola asmonita -JD0005208888

TGL 22 Januari

Baharudin Yusuf – 014480012695318

Bu Vivi – 030087678063

Mutya sidiq – 030087678064

TGL 21 Januari

Inola – 030085381281

TGL 20 Januari

Manora – JD0005010209
Mochamad rifai – JD0005010210

TGL 18 Januari

Sensus Sitohang – 014480010810718

Victoria Kana Hebi – 030085381138

Jarihat simamarta – 030085385533

Sri Lestari – 030085385534

TGL 17 JANUARI

M Daud – JD0004910137

Lukas Lapu – 014480010812518

Dedi Febrianto – JD0004910135

Kristianto – AGV35289

Wahyudin – 030081993570

Valerius halawawa – 030085381138

TGL 16 JANUARI

Surya – 014750002633218

Via – 14672105227

Asyafi – 030085376349

Jus Tamela – 030085376344

Ny lani wati – 014750002593018

Nurliana w tasrim – 030085376521

TGL 13 JANUARI

Romince Damanik – 030085376342

TGL 12 JANUARI

Lilis Ambarwati – JD0004701493

TGL 11 JANUARI

Turahmini – JD0004651645

Iro fauzi – JD0004651646

Robbani – JD0004651650

TGL 10 JANUARI

Faridah sholeh – JD0004672880

Asmiati – JD0004651649

Badrus – JD0004651648

TGL 9 JANUARI

Togu panjaitan – JD0004563216

Hamdan Ufi – JD0004563217

TGL 8 JANUARI

Toko sejahtera – 030085361081

TGL 7 JANUARI

Kasim dama – 030085361076

Bustami – 888033333093

Siti Nuryanti – 030085360977

TGL 25 DESEMBER

Sapto adji atmojo – 030085342301

TGL 23 DESEMBER

Lim Bun Liong – 030085342246

Comments are closed.